Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Daterad: 1981
Numrerad: 80/125
Mått bildyta: 61 x 48,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Dated: 1981
Numbered: 80/125
Dimensions of image area: 61 x 48.5 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-26 21:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |