Porträtt.
Monogramsignerad: BL
Daterad: 2012
Mått bildyta: 33 x 22,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre veck i papper nedre vänstra hörn, Otydlig skrift i nedre högra hörn, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Ljungquist 1894-1965 Watercolor on paper
Portrait.
Monogram signed: BL
Dated: 2012
Dimensions of image area: 33 x 22.5 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, Smaller folds in paper lower left corner, Unclear text lower right corner, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2019-06-28 01:41 |
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-25 22:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |