"Som Vintervågor"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 118 x 95 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"As winter waves"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 118 x 95 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 200 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:19 |
4 000 SEK | 2019-06-26 21:26 |
3 800 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
3 000 SEK | 2019-06-20 11:59 |
800 SEK | 2019-06-20 10:43 |
650 SEK | 2019-06-20 08:00 |
150 SEK | 2019-06-19 23:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |