Skogslandskap med stuga.
Monogramsignerad: PMP
Mått bildyta: 36 x 29 cm
Konditionsrapport: Fläckar, Mindre gulnat papper, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Primus Mortimer Pettersson 1895-1975 Gouache on paper
Forest landscape with cottage.
Monogram signed: PMP
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 29 cm
Conditional report: Stains, Minor yellowed paper, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-06-25 11:02 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:08 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-06-25 23:27 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
700 SEK | 2019-06-19 19:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |