Komposition.
Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 16/75
Mått bildyta: 74 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre hanteringsveck i papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1918-2003 Color lithograph
Composition.
Monogram signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 16/75
Dimensions of image area: 74 x 64 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, minor handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:06 |
650 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:05 |
550 SEK | 2019-04-24 12:55 |
250 SEK | 2019-05-29 09:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |