"Höst i Sädvaluspen"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1980
Mått på pannå: 80 x 60 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on wooden board
"Autumn in Sädvaluspen"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1980
Dimensions of board: 80 x 60 cm
Condition: No remarks
900 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:02 |
850 SEK | 2019-05-31 14:35 |
800 SEK | 2019-05-24 23:49 |
750 SEK | 2019-04-23 16:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |