Komposition.
Signerad: I Callenberg
Mått bildyta: 37,5 x 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre lös fastsättning ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ingemar Callenberg 1926-1973 Oil on paper
Composition.
Signed: I Callenberg
Dimensions of image area: 37.5 x 26 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, Minor loose attachment frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:18 |
800 SEK | 2019-05-25 08:34 |
350 SEK | 2019-05-05 15:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |