Geometrisk komposition.
Signerad med blyerts: Reutersward
Numrerad: 92/200
Totalmått: 73 x 62 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga hanteringsveck i papper, Mindre fläckar utanför framtida passepartout, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd 1934-2016 Color lithograph
Geometric composition.
Signed with pencil: Reutersward
Numbered: 92/200
Total dimensions: 73 x 62 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Condition report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, Smaller stains outside future passepartout, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-05-25 19:05 |
800 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:14 |
600 SEK | 2019-05-20 20:00 |
550 SEK | 2019-05-05 14:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |