Signerad: Olof.W Nilsson.
Daterad: 1942
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Enstaka färgsläpp & håligheter i duk, Mindre ojämnheter duk, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Olof Walfrid Nilsson 1868-1956 Oil on canvas
Signed: Olof.W Nilsson.
Dated: 1942
Size of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, Wear on frame, Single color losses & cavities in canvas, Minor irregularities in canvas, No other remarks.
400 SEK | 2019-04-23 15:53 |
350 SEK | 2019-05-31 15:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |