"Milan i skogen"
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå.
Signerad: Rune Sigvard
Mått på pannå: 60,5 x 49,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Större färgsläpp övre vänstra hörnet, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Rune Sigvard 1907-1943 Oil on canvas
"Milan in the forest"
Oil on canvas mounted on wooden board.
Signed: Rune Sigvard
Dimensions of board: 60.5 x 49.5 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Smaller color loss & age-based wear, Larger color loss in the top left corner, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-05-04 16:21 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-05-24 21:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |