Konstnär född: 1955
"Sputnik"
Olja på duk uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Pontus Carle
Daterad: 1988
Mått på duk: 120 x 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Pontus Carle Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1955
"Sputnik"
Oil on canvas mounted on canvas.
Signed: Pontus Carle
Dated: 1988
Size of canvas: 120 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor color loss, No other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2019-05-04 14:33 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-05-21 22:58 |
700 SEK | 2019-05-20 23:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |