Konstnär född: 1929
"Fjällbjörk"
Signerad: Ivan Bergdahl
Daterad: 1987
Mått på pannå: 40 x 30 cm
Ivan Bergdahl Oil on board
Artist born: 1929
"Mountain birch"
Signed: Ivan Bergdahl
Dated: 1987
Size of board: 40 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2019-04-30 13:18 |
600 SEK | 2019-05-24 14:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |