Motiv från Gränna hamn.
Signerad: Hlinden
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, Färgsläpp, Repor, Slitage på ram, Fukt på baksida (Pannå) Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on wooden board
Motif from Gränna harbor.
Signed: Hlinden
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, Color loss, scratches, Wear on frame, Moisture on the back (board) No other remarks.
5 000 SEK | 2019-04-26 10:50 |
4 800 SEK | 2019-04-01 17:12 |
4 000 SEK | 2019-04-24 22:01 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-04-15 12:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |