Konstnär född: 1938
Signerad med blyerts: LG Lundberg 1985
Numrerad: 13/70
Mått bildyta: 77 x 56 cm
Lars Gösta Lundberg Color lithograph
Artist born: 1938
Signed in pencil: LG Lundberg 1985
Numbered: 13/70
Dimensions of image area: 77 x 56 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2019-04-01 14:46 |
350 SEK | 2019-04-26 15:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |