"Nikolina"
Signerad a tergo: Jonne Bergström
Mått på pannå: 33 x 24 cm
Jonne Bergström 1915-1987 Oil on board
"Nikolina"
Signed a tergo: Jonne Bergström
Dimensions of board: 33 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-04-10 12:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |