Gatuvy.
Signerad med blyerts: Oskar Bergman
Numrerad: 132/2 (Enligt uppgift från upplaga av 260)
Mått bildyta: 53 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre hanteringsveck i papper innanför glas, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Oskar Bergman 1879-1963 Color lithograph
Street view.
Signed in pencil: Oskar Bergman
Numbered: 132/2 (According to information from edition 260)
Dimensions of image area: 53 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Smaller handling folds in paper inside of the glass, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2019-04-20 20:07 |
750 SEK | 2019-04-10 11:41 |
150 SEK | 2019-04-15 18:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |