"Höst i norra storfjället, Tärna"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1980
Mått bildyta: 24 x 17,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
"Autumn in the Northern Great Mountain, Tärna"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1980
Dimensions of image area: 24 x 17.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-04-10 10:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |