"Efter badet, Västkusten"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 72 x 36,5 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
"After the bath, the west coast"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Size of canvas: 72 x 36.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-04-26 15:53 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-04-25 18:40 |
950 SEK | 2019-04-09 17:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |