"Konnexion 80"
Saneringsplan och farliga förbindelser.
Signerad: Albert Johansson
Daterad: 1973
Mått på pannå: 61 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre krackelyr, Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Albert Johansson 1926-1998 Oil on board
"Konnexion 80"
Remediation plan and dangerous connections.
Signed: Albert Johansson
Dated: 1973
Dimensions of wooden board: 61 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor craquelure, Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
8 000 SEK | 2019-04-26 16:30 |
7 800 SEK | 2019-04-09 14:33 |
7 000 SEK | 2019-04-26 11:45 |
6 000 SEK | 2019-04-24 22:01 |
4 000 SEK | 2019-04-18 10:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |