Signerad med blyerts: Romeny-75
Numrerad: 8/35
Mått bildyta: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ställvis mindre fläckar, Märken på passepartout, Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Edlef Romeny 1926-2017 Color lithograph
Signed in pencil: Romeny-75
Numbered: 8/35
Dimensions of image area: 41 x 32 cm
Condition: Partly smaller spots, Marks on passepartout, Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2019-04-08 17:22 |
150 SEK | 2019-04-20 18:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |