Konstnär född: 1931
"Gipskyssen"
Signerad: Meijer
Olja på duk fäst på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bristfällig montering av duk mot pannå, Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1931
"Gypsum Kiss"
Signed: Meijer
Oil on canvas attached to wooden board.
Size of board: 35 x 27 cm
Condition report: Inadequate mounting of canvas against wooden board, Wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-04-18 10:49 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-04-02 16:58 |
200 SEK | 2019-04-17 18:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |