"Juhannus, Midsommar"
Tempera & förgyllningar på papper.
Daterad: 1978
Signerad: Olavi Vaarula
Mått bildyta: 43 x 40 cm
Olavi Vaarula 1927-1989 Tempera on paper
"Juhannus, Midsummer"
Tempera & gilt on paper.
Dated: 1978
Signed: Olavi Vaarula
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-04-22 20:19 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-04-02 16:30 |
500 SEK | 2019-04-19 09:28 |
150 SEK | 2019-04-15 19:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |