Stilleben med talgoxe.
Signerad: G.Hallencreutz
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gösta Hallencreutz 1881-1952 Oil on board.
Still life with great tit.
Signed: G.Hallencreutz
Dimensions of wooden board: 61 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2019-03-18 14:57 |
550 SEK | 2019-03-05 16:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |