"Troll-tjärn, Motiv från Nord-Ångermanland"
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1964
Mått på pannå: 109 x 63 cm
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on board.
"Troll-tjärn, Motif from Nord-Ångermanland"
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of wooden board: 109 x 63 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2019-03-05 15:06 |
2 200 SEK | 2019-03-28 18:53 |
550 SEK | 2019-03-21 21:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |