Havsmotiv med båtar.
Signerad: SO Ivarsson
Mått på pannå: 60 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre ojämnheter i pannå, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on board.
Sea motifs with boats.
Signed: SO Ivarsson
Dimensions of wooden board: 60 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor unevenness in board, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-03-05 13:45 |
800 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:43 |
500 SEK | 2019-03-28 18:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |