Oidentifierad konstnär.
"Uggla i talltopp"
Signerad: B.Nordahl
Daterad: 1981
Mått på duk: 33 x 24 cm
Unknown artist Oil on canvas
Unidentified artist.
"Owl in tree"
Signed: B.Nordahl
Dated: 1981
Size of canvas: 33 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:41 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-21 12:01 |
350 SEK | 2019-03-04 18:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |