Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Daterad: 1986
Numrerad: 57/200
Mått bildyta: 62 x 49 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Dated: 1986
Numbered: 57/200
Dimensions of image area: 62 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-03-29 15:25 |
800 SEK | 2019-03-29 14:44 |
750 SEK | 2019-03-04 16:33 |
700 SEK | 2019-03-23 13:49 |
600 SEK | 2019-03-18 22:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |