Konstnär född: 1931
"Modell mot röd bakgrund"
Olja på duk fäst på pannå.
Signerad: Meijer
Mått på pannå: 30,5 x 23 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1931
"Model against red background"
Oil on canvas attached to wooden board.
Signed: Meijer
Size of board: 30.5 x 23 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 500 SEK | 2019-03-27 13:43 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-03-04 16:06 |
800 SEK | 2019-03-22 23:31 |
400 SEK | 2019-03-22 18:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |