"Spiseln"
Signerad: Einar Rosén
Daterad: 1969
Mått på duk: 84 x 40 cm
Einar Rosen 1910-1988 Oil on canvas
"Fire place"
Signed: Einar Rosén
Dated: 1969
Size of canvas: 84 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
750 SEK | 2019-03-04 14:48 |
700 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |