Konstnär född: 1946
"Lappuggla"
Signerad: Lennart Sand
Daterad: 1993
Mått bildyta: 43 x 35 cm
Lennart Sand Pencil on paper
Artist born: 1946
"Gray Owl"
Signed: Lennart Sand
Dated: 1993
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2019-03-23 16:09 |
750 SEK | 2019-03-04 14:34 |
700 SEK | 2019-03-22 10:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |