Motiv av en ren & en björk.
Signerad: Tore Sunna
Daterad: 1995
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Saknar ram / Lös duk.
Konditionsrapport: Delvis lös spänning duk, Mindre ojämnheter i duk, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Thore Sunna 1942-2006 Oil on canvas
Motif of a reindeer & a birch.
Signed: Tore Sunna
Dated: 1995
Size of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Missing frame / loose canvas.
Condition report: Partially loose tension canvas, Minor irregularities in canvas, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-03-20 22:50 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-03-04 12:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |