Signerad med blyerts: Curt Asker
Numrerad: 45/165
Mått bildyta: 65 x 52 cm
Curt Asker 1930-2015 Silkscreen print.
Signed with pencil: Curt Asker
Numbered: 45/165
Dimensions of image area: 65 x 52 cm
Condition: No remarks
700 SEK | 2019-03-18 13:28 |
650 SEK | 2019-03-04 12:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |