"Septemberdag"
Signerad: Svante Stenborg
Daterad: 1973
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Svante Stenborg 1931-2007 Oil on canvas
"September day"
Signed: Svante Stenborg
Dated: 1973
Size of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-03-29 16:12 |
800 SEK | 2019-03-19 06:26 |
750 SEK | 2019-02-28 15:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |