Träsnideri & olja på träskiva med fjällmotiv, same & kåta.
Monogramsignerad: A.B
Daterad: 1949
Totalmått: 59,5 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Avbruten stav, Mindre färgsläpp, sprickor & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Albin Bergström Mixed technique on wooden board.
Wood carving & oil with mountain motif, sami & a cot.
Monogram signature: A.B
Dated: 1949
Total dimensions: 59.5 x 50 cm
Condition report: Broken rod, Smaller color loss, cracks & age-based wear, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2019-02-04 13:27 |
150 SEK | 2019-02-23 23:46 |
100 SEK | Startpris |