Torghandel utanför Sundsvalls enskilda bank.
Signerad: Georg Lindström 1952
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Georg Lindström 1898-1960 Oil on board.
Square market outside of Sundsvall's individual bank.
Signed: Georg Lindström 1952
Dimensions on the board: 61 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Small color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |