Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Matson-63
Mått på pannå: 65 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större färgsläpp, Åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board
Landscape Design.
Signed: Lars Matson-63
Dimensions of board: 65 x 55 cm
Condition: Larger color loss, Age-based wear, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
200 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
150 SEK | 2019-02-19 01:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |