Konstnär född: 1922
"Från Obbolas kontor mot Linjevägen en vårvinter 1984"
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: 361/600
Mått bildyta: 54 x 34 cm
Clara Salander Color lithograph
Artist born: 1922
"From Obbola's office against Linjevägen a spring winter 1984"
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: 361/600
Dimensions of image area: 54 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:42 |
600 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:41 |
200 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:39 |
100 SEK | 2019-02-12 13:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |