Konstnär född: 1956
"Slottet"
Signerad med blyerts: Anna Kristensen
Numrerad: 99/200
Mått bildyta: 65 x 50 cm
Anna Kristensen Silk screen print.
Artist born: 1956
"The Castle"
Signed with pencil: Anna Kristensen
Numbered: 99/200
Dimensions of image area: 65 x 50 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
600 SEK | 2019-02-08 21:41 |
550 SEK | 2019-02-19 18:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |