Signerad med blyerts: Olle Ängkvist-69
Numrerad: 169/200
Mått bildyta: 48 x 43 cm
Olle Ängkvist 1922-2006 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: Olle Ängkvist-69
Numbered: 169/200
Dimensions of image area: 48 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-03-01 12:20 |
450 SEK | 2019-01-31 16:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |