Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på pannå: 53,5 x 44,5 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on board
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of wooden board: 53.5 x 44.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2019-02-08 20:50 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-02-18 22:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |