Stilleben.
Signerad med blyerts: Amelin-50
Mått bildyta: 78 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Glasbortfall på ram, Ställvis veck i papper, åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Albin Amelin 1902-1975 Color lithograph
Still life.
Signed with pencil: Amelin-50
Dimensions of image area: 78 x 60 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Glass damage on frame, Folds in paper, age-based wear, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2019-03-01 16:11 |
650 SEK | 2019-02-06 16:56 |
350 SEK | 2019-02-17 13:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |