Nakenstudie.
Signerad: PH Rougemont
Mått på duk: 73 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre märken, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Philippe de Rougemont 1891-1965 Oil on canvas
Nude model.
Signed: PH Rougemont
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 60 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Age-based wear, Smaller marks, no other remarks.
6 000 SEK | 2019-01-30 09:48 |
5 800 SEK | 2019-03-14 15:31 |
3 600 SEK | 2019-01-26 23:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |