Figurkomposition.
Akryl & emalj på träskiva.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på träskiva: 91 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Mixed technique on wooden board
Figure composition.
Acrylic & enamel on wooden board.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of wooden board: 91 x 64 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2019-01-06 16:18 |
3 400 SEK | 2019-01-19 17:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |