Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Matson-63
Mått på pannå: 65 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större färgsläpp, Åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board
Landscape Design.
Signed: Lars Matson-63
Dimensions of board: 65 x 55 cm
Condition: Larger color loss, Age-based wear, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
350 SEK | 2019-01-08 19:54 |
300 SEK | 2019-01-27 20:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |