Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager-83
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Mått bildyta: 74 x 61 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed in pencil: S.Fager-83
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Dimensions of image area: 74 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-02-01 13:31 |
800 SEK | 2019-01-27 02:46 |
750 SEK | 2019-01-07 21:53 |
550 SEK | 2019-01-23 18:21 |
350 SEK | 2019-01-20 20:11 |
250 SEK | 2019-01-19 23:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |