Konstnär född: 1950
"Bye Bye Black Bird"
Signerad: Bill Olson
Även målad a tergo.
Mått på pannå: 82 x 66 cm
Bill Olson Oil on wooden board
Artist born: 1950
"Bye Bye Black Bird"
Signed: Bill Olson
Also painted a tergo.
Measurements on the board: 82 x 66 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
14 500 SEK | 2019-02-01 12:26 |
14 000 SEK | 2019-02-01 16:04 |
8 000 SEK | 2019-01-31 18:42 |
3 800 SEK | 2018-12-19 15:14 |
3 400 SEK | 2019-01-18 22:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |