Länk formad som rosor tillverkad av 18K Guld besatt med 24 slipade safirer.
Stämplad: 750
Med svenska importstämplar.
Total längd: 19,5 mm
Bredd: 21,5 mm
Vikt: 77,16 gram
Konditionsrapport: Sprucken / defekt i en mittre länks övre lås enligt bild, Mindre repor & bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bracelet Link 18K Gold with Sapphires from the 20th century.
Links shaped like roses made of 18K Gold with 24 sapphires.
Stamped: 750
With Swedish import stamps.
Total Length: 19.5 mm
Width: 21.5 mm
Weight: 77.16 grams
Condition report: Cracked / defective in a middle links upper lock according to picture, Smaller scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
19 000 SEK | 2018-12-28 16:05 |
18 500 SEK | 2018-12-28 16:06 |
16 500 SEK | 2018-12-27 23:12 |
16 000 SEK | 2018-12-27 22:15 |
15 500 SEK | 2018-11-26 19:29 |
12 000 SEK | 2018-12-25 02:52 |
10 000 SEK | 2018-12-15 12:10 |
7 200 SEK | 2018-12-15 00:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |