Tillverkade av C.G.Hallberg, Stockholm år: 1889-1890.
Sockerskål med lock & Gräddsnipa.
Engelsk tillverkad sockertång av silver medföljer.
Höjd sockerskål: 18 cm
Höjd gräddsnipa: 15,5 cm
Total vikt: 636 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
C.G Hallberg Silver Sugar Bowl & Cream jar from the 19th Century.
Manufactured by C.G.Hallberg, Stockholm year: 1889-1890.
Sugar bowl with lid & Cream jar.
English-made sugar plier of silver included.
Height of sugar bowl: 18 cm
Height of cream jar: 15.5 cm
Total weight: 636 grams
Condition report: Smaller scratches & age-based wear, no other remarks.
750 SEK | 2018-12-11 20:14 |
700 SEK | 2018-12-26 23:18 |
250 SEK | 2018-12-17 14:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |