Samling blandade bestickdelar från 1900-talet.
Tillverkade av bland annat: Mema, Ceson Guldvaru Ab, Markströms Guldsmeds Ab K G, Hallbergs Guldsmeds Ab C G, Gewe Silvervarufabriken Ab.
Samtliga delar är tillverkade av silver med renhetsgrad 830/1000.
Bestående av:
*Skedar: 87 st
*Knivar: 35 st
*Gafflar: 59 st
*Tårtspadar: 8 st
*Salladsbestick: 9 st
*Osthyvel: 1 st
*Servettringar: 2 st
Total vikt: 6220 gram
Konditionsrapport: Repor, Mindre bruksslitage, Mindre bucklor / mindre deformeringar, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Large collection Silverware 830S from the 20th century (201 parts)
Collection of mixed cutlery from the 20th century.
Manufactured by: Mema, Ceson Guldvaru Ab, Markströms Guldsmeds Ab K G, Hallbergs Guldsmeds Ab C G, Gewe Silvervarufabriken Ab, etc.
All parts are made of silver with a purity of 830/1000.
Consisting of:
* Spoons: 87 pcs
* Knives: 35 pcs
* Forks: 59 pcs
* Cake server: 8 pcs
* Salad cutlery: 9 pcs
* Cheese slicer: 1 pcs
* Napkin rings: 2 pcs
Total weight: 6220 grams
Condition report: Scratches, Minor use wear, Smaller bumps / Minor deformations, No other remarks.
14 000 SEK | 2018-12-27 22:42 |
13 500 SEK | 2018-12-08 13:42 |
10 500 SEK | 2018-12-26 23:12 |
8 600 SEK | 2018-12-16 19:28 |
7 000 SEK | 2018-12-15 00:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |