Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
E.A (Epreuve d'artiste)
Originalupplaga om 50 exemplar.
Tillverkad under år 1976-1977.
Totalmått: 87 x 63 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color etching with Carborundum.
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
E.A (Epreuve d'artiste)
Original edition of 50 copies.
Made in 1976-1977.
Total dimensions: 87 x 63 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2018-11-30 12:22 |
2 400 SEK | 2018-11-29 22:03 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-11-28 19:21 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-10-22 17:16 |
900 SEK | 2018-11-21 22:59 |
250 SEK | 2018-11-18 07:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |